Сейчас на сайте: А.Попович, Мастер!, фукс, Magic_Yaroslavl, Senya, Аут

Конкурс "Прогноз" (КХЛ-2018/2019)
ДатаИграРезультат
14.11.18Авангард – Динамо М-
14.11.18Динамо Мн – Металлург-
14.11.18Йокерит – Северсталь-
14.11.18ХК Сочи – Локомотив-
14.11.18Спартак – Автомобилист-
14.11.18СКА – Адмирал-
14.11.18Витязь – Трактор-
14.11.18Барыс – Амур-
14.11.18Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар-
13.11.18Торпедо – ЦСКА0:3
13.11.18Нефтехимик – Динамо Р3:4
13.11.18Ак Барс – Слован2:1
12.11.18Динамо Мн – Трактор3:1
12.11.18Спартак – Металлург4:4
12.11.18СКА – Автомобилист5:2
12.11.18Витязь – Локомотив2:4
12.11.18Авангард – Амур3:0
12.11.18Северсталь – Адмирал1:1
12.11.18Сибирь – Барыс1:1
06.11.18ХК Сочи – Динамо Мн1:2
06.11.18Северсталь – Йокерит0:4
05.11.18Слован – Барыс1:2
05.11.18Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар5:1
05.11.18ЦСКА – СКА3:1
05.11.18Динамо М – Спартак1:2
05.11.18Витязь – Локомотив4:3
05.11.18Торпедо – Ак Барс3:3
05.11.18Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев2:3
04.11.18ЦСКА – Йокерит5:0
04.11.18Трактор – ХК Сочи2:4
04.11.18Металлург – Амур3:0
04.11.18Автомобилист – Сибирь4:2
03.11.18Слован – Локомотив0:3
03.11.18Динамо Мн – Барыс2:3
03.11.18Витязь – Куньлунь Ред Стар1:2
03.11.18Торпедо – Салават Юлаев3:1
03.11.18Нефтехимик – Ак Барс2:2
03.11.18Авангард – Адмирал3:1
02.11.18СКА – Амур3:2
02.11.18Металлург – Йокерит3:2
02.11.18Автомобилист – ХК Сочи4:1
01.11.18Динамо Р – Локомотив3:2
01.11.18Динамо Мн – Куньлунь Ред Стар4:1
01.11.18Авангард – Адмирал4:3
01.11.18Слован – Сибирь3:2
01.11.18Торпедо – Северсталь7:2
01.11.18Салават Юлаев – Спартак3:4
01.11.18Барыс – Трактор3:3
31.10.18Витязь – Амур4:1
31.10.18Нефтехимик – Динамо М3:3
31.10.18Металлург – ХК Сочи4:1
31.10.18Автомобилист – Йокерит3:1
30.10.18Динамо Р – Северсталь3:0
30.10.18ЦСКА – Сибирь4:2
30.10.18СКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар5:1
30.10.18Трактор – Спартак4:1
30.10.18Барыс – Адмирал2:0
29.10.18Динамо Мн – Амур3:6
29.10.18Локомотив – ХК Сочи1:2
29.10.18Салават Юлаев – Динамо М2:2
28.10.18Слован – СКА0:7
28.10.18Йокерит – Северсталь3:2
28.10.18Авангард – Торпедо1:3
28.10.18Автомобилист – Спартак1:1
28.10.18Салават Юлаев – Витязь2:1
28.10.18Барыс – Сибирь5:2
28.10.18Адмирал – Ак Барс1:5
27.10.18Нефтехимик – Трактор4:1
27.10.18Металлург – Динамо М2:1
26.10.18Слован – ЦСКА0:9
26.10.18Динамо Р – СКА1:2
26.10.18Йокерит – Спартак3:3
26.10.18Барыс – Витязь3:1
26.10.18Куньлунь Ред Стар – Торпедо1:1
26.10.18Амур – Ак Барс2:4
25.10.18ХК Сочи – Динамо М1:5
25.10.18Локомотив – Трактор0:0
25.10.18Автомобилист – Металлург5:3
24.10.18Авангард – Динамо Мн3:3
24.10.18Салават Юлаев – СКА2:1
24.10.18Сибирь – Витязь4:2
24.10.18Куньлунь Ред Стар – Ак Барс3:0
24.10.18Амур – Нефтехимик5:3
24.10.18Адмирал – Торпедо3:2
23.10.18Северсталь – Трактор4:0
23.10.18Локомотив – Металлург3:2
22.10.18ХК Сочи – Слован4:2
22.10.18Спартак – Динамо М4:2
22.10.18Йокерит – Динамо Р7:3
22.10.18Салават Юлаев – Авангард0:0
22.10.18Барыс – Динамо Мн3:1
22.10.18Сибирь – Ак Барс0:1
22.10.18Амур – Торпедо3:3
22.10.18Адмирал – Нефтехимик4:1
21.10.18СКА – ЦСКА1:1
21.10.18Северсталь – Металлург1:1
21.10.18Локомотив – Автомобилист1:1
20.10.18Спартак – Слован4:1
20.10.18Витязь – Динамо Р1:2
20.10.18Трактор – Авангард1:1
20.10.18Сибирь – Динамо Мн6:0
20.10.18Куньлунь Ред Стар – Нефтехимик2:4
19.10.18ХК Сочи – ЦСКА1:1
19.10.18Северсталь – Автомобилист1:3
18.10.18Слован – Амур2:1
18.10.18Спартак – Динамо Р2:3
18.10.18СКА – Динамо М3:2
18.10.18Витязь – Нефтехимик3:1
18.10.18Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев3:1
18.10.18Торпедо – Йокерит4:4
18.10.18Локомотив – Адмирал4:0
18.10.18Трактор – Барыс4:4
18.10.18Металлург – Авангард4:1
16.10.18Слован – Адмирал4:3
16.10.18Динамо Р – Амур0:1
16.10.18Динамо Мн – Динамо М1:3
16.10.18ЦСКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар3:4
16.10.18Витязь – Северсталь4:1
16.10.18Ак Барс – Йокерит2:3
16.10.18Трактор – Сибирь1:1
16.10.18Металлург – Салават Юлаев1:1
16.10.18Автомобилист – Барыс1:2
15.10.18СКА – Спартак2:2
15.10.18Нефтехимик – ХК Сочи2:4
14.10.18Слован – Куньлунь Ред Стар3:3
14.10.18Динамо Р – Адмирал2:0
14.10.18Динамо Мн – Северсталь1:1
14.10.18ЦСКА – Амур5:0
14.10.18Динамо М – Локомотив0:3
14.10.18Авангард – Барыс5:3
14.10.18Металлург – Сибирь0:2
14.10.18Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев1:0
13.10.18Торпедо – Спартак1:3
13.10.18Нефтехимик – Йокерит1:1
13.10.18Ак Барс – ХК Сочи5:1
12.10.18Динамо Р – Куньлунь Ред Стар1:3
12.10.18Динамо Мн – Локомотив2:5
12.10.18ЦСКА – Адмирал1:1
12.10.18СКА – Северсталь2:0
12.10.18Автомобилист – Сибирь4:1
11.10.18Торпедо – ХК Сочи2:2
11.10.18Ак Барс – Спартак1:0
11.10.18Авангард – Слован2:2
11.10.18Салават Юлаев – Трактор5:0
10.10.18ЦСКА – Динамо М5:1
10.10.18СКА – Локомотив0:0
10.10.18Йокерит – Витязь4:1
10.10.18Металлург – Автомобилист1:4
09.10.18Нефтехимик – Спартак4:1
09.10.18Салават Юлаев – Авангард3:2
09.10.18Барыс – Динамо Р3:1
09.10.18Сибирь – Слован1:1
09.10.18Адмирал – Куньлунь Ред Стар2:3
09.10.18Амур – Трактор3:1
08.10.18ХК Сочи – Витязь2:2
08.10.18Динамо М – Торпедо3:3
08.10.18Северсталь – Ак Барс0:2
08.10.18Йокерит – Динамо Мн5:3
07.10.18Авангард – ЦСКА2:4
07.10.18Барыс – Слован3:0
07.10.18Сибирь – Динамо Р6:3
07.10.18Куньлунь Ред Стар – Автомобилист2:5
07.10.18Амур – Металлург3:4
07.10.18Адмирал – Трактор2:7
06.10.18ХК Сочи – Динамо Мн3:3
06.10.18Динамо М – Нефтехимик3:0
06.10.18Спартак – Витязь2:2
06.10.18Северсталь – Торпедо2:1
06.10.18Локомотив – Ак Барс2:1
06.10.18Йокерит – СКА2:6
05.10.18Авангард – Динамо Р5:2
05.10.18Салават Юлаев – Слован4:1
05.10.18Сибирь – ЦСКА0:2
05.10.18Амур – Автомобилист2:5
05.10.18Адмирал – Металлург3:4
05.10.18Куньлунь Ред Стар – Трактор2:0
04.10.18ХК Сочи – СКА1:3
04.10.18Динамо М – Ак Барс1:2
04.10.18Спартак – Динамо Мн3:3
04.10.18Северсталь – Нефтехимик3:3
04.10.18Локомотив – Торпедо3:3
03.10.18Барыс – ЦСКА2:2
03.10.18Адмирал – Автомобилист3:5
03.10.18Куньлунь Ред Стар – Металлург1:3
02.10.18Спартак – СКА0:6
02.10.18Витязь – Авангард0:6
02.10.18Локомотив – Нефтехимик2:4
01.10.18Йокерит – ХК Сочи4:2
01.10.18Трактор – Динамо М1:0
01.10.18Салават Юлаев – ЦСКА1:2
30.09.18Динамо Мн – Авангард1:2
30.09.18Витязь – Сибирь3:4
30.09.18Торпедо – Амур4:3
30.09.18Ак Барс – Адмирал4:2
29.09.18Слован – ХК Сочи1:4
29.09.18Динамо Р – Барыс3:7
29.09.18Трактор – Северсталь2:1
29.09.18Металлург – Локомотив3:2
29.09.18Автомобилист – Динамо М1:0
28.09.18Динамо Мн – Сибирь5:1
28.09.18СКА – Авангард2:2
28.09.18Витязь – Салават Юлаев3:2
28.09.18Торпедо – Куньлунь Ред Стар2:2
28.09.18Нефтехимик – Адмирал1:1
28.09.18Ак Барс – Амур3:1
27.09.18Слован – Йокерит3:5
27.09.18Динамо Р – ХК Сочи1:4
27.09.18ЦСКА – Спартак2:1
27.09.18Трактор – Локомотив1:2
27.09.18Металлург – Динамо М5:5
27.09.18Автомобилист – Северсталь4:0
26.09.18Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев1:3
26.09.18СКА – Сибирь5:0
26.09.18Витязь – Барыс3:3
26.09.18Торпедо – Адмирал5:1
26.09.18Нефтехимик – Амур2:1
26.09.18Ак Барс – Куньлунь Ред Стар3:4
25.09.18Слован – Спартак1:4
25.09.18Динамо Р – Йокерит1:1
25.09.18ЦСКА – ХК Сочи1:1
25.09.18Металлург – Северсталь2:1
25.09.18Автомобилист – Локомотив4:4
24.09.18Динамо М – Барыс2:2
24.09.18Нефтехимик – Куньлунь Ред Стар0:2
24.09.18Ак Барс – Сибирь3:2
24.09.18Трактор – Салават Юлаев0:5
24.09.18Авангард – Амур3:3
23.09.18Динамо Р – Спартак1:3
22.09.18Динамо М – Динамо Мн5:2
22.09.18Северсталь – Витязь2:1
22.09.18Локомотив – СКА0:2
22.09.18Салават Юлаев – Барыс7:3
22.09.18Авангард – Куньлунь Ред Стар4:2
21.09.18Йокерит – Автомобилист0:3
21.09.18ХК Сочи – Трактор3:3
21.09.18Торпедо – Металлург3:2
21.09.18Нефтехимик – Ак Барс1:2
21.09.18Амур – ЦСКА0:4
21.09.18Адмирал – Слован4:5
20.09.18Динамо М – СКА0:4
20.09.18Северсталь – Динамо Мн1:4
20.09.18Локомотив – Витязь4:3
20.09.18Сибирь – Авангард1:3
19.09.18Йокерит – Металлург5:3
19.09.18ХК Сочи – Автомобилист1:5
19.09.18Спартак – Трактор6:1
19.09.18Куньлунь Ред Стар – ЦСКА0:3
19.09.18Амур – Слован3:2
19.09.18Адмирал – Динамо Р2:2
18.09.18Динамо М – Витязь4:2
18.09.18Торпедо – Ак Барс2:4
18.09.18Северсталь – СКА0:5
18.09.18Локомотив – Динамо Мн1:2
18.09.18Салават Юлаев – Сибирь3:1
18.09.18Барыс – Авангард3:3
17.09.18Йокерит – Трактор8:0
17.09.18ХК Сочи – Металлург1:2
17.09.18Спартак – Автомобилист2:4
17.09.18Куньлунь Ред Стар – Слован3:3
17.09.18Амур – Динамо Р2:1
17.09.18Адмирал – ЦСКА3:3
16.09.18Салават Юлаев – Нефтехимик1:3
16.09.18Барыс – Ак Барс3:3
16.09.18Сибирь – Торпедо2:3
16.09.18Куньлунь Ред Стар – Динамо Р2:4
15.09.18Витязь – Слован6:4
15.09.18Локомотив – Северсталь4:1
15.09.18Металлург – Трактор5:6
14.09.18Динамо Мн – ХК Сочи1:3
14.09.18СКА – Спартак2:1
14.09.18Витязь – Йокерит1:4
14.09.18Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс4:4
14.09.18Барыс – Торпедо4:1
14.09.18Сибирь – Нефтехимик3:4
14.09.18Амур – Адмирал0:2
13.09.18Слован – Динамо М3:2
13.09.18ЦСКА – Северсталь1:2
13.09.18Трактор – Автомобилист1:4
13.09.18Авангард – Металлург0:1
12.09.18Динамо Мн – Спартак3:1
12.09.18СКА – Йокерит3:3
12.09.18Витязь – ХК Сочи3:1
12.09.18Салават Юлаев – Торпедо4:3
12.09.18Барыс – Нефтехимик4:4
12.09.18Авангард – Ак Барс1:1
12.09.18Амур – Адмирал3:1
11.09.18Слован – Северсталь2:1
11.09.18Динамо Р – Динамо М4:2
11.09.18ЦСКА – Локомотив1:3
11.09.18Трактор – Металлург1:1
11.09.18Сибирь – Автомобилист1:4
10.09.18Динамо Мн – Йокерит1:4
10.09.18СКА – ХК Сочи3:1
10.09.18Витязь – Спартак2:3
10.09.18Авангард – Нефтехимик4:2
09.09.18Слован – Локомотив1:4
09.09.18Динамо Р – Северсталь2:2
09.09.18Торпедо – Барыс5:5
09.09.18Металлург – Куньлунь Ред Стар3:1
09.09.18Автомобилист – Адмирал2:1
08.09.18Динамо Р – Сибирь3:0
08.09.18Динамо М – ЦСКА1:3
08.09.18СКА – Салават Юлаев1:4
07.09.18Йокерит – Адмирал4:1
07.09.18ХК Сочи – Амур4:1
07.09.18Спартак – Куньлунь Ред Стар1:2
07.09.18Торпедо – Витязь4:1
07.09.18Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн2:1
07.09.18Ак Барс – Барыс4:3
06.09.18Динамо М – Сибирь6:3
06.09.18Северсталь – Авангард1:4
06.09.18Локомотив – Салават Юлаев4:2
06.09.18Металлург – ЦСКА1:2
06.09.18Автомобилист – Слован2:2
05.09.18Йокерит – Амур3:1
05.09.18ХК Сочи – Куньлунь Ред Стар1:1
05.09.18Спартак – Адмирал3:1
05.09.18Торпедо – Динамо Мн3:2
05.09.18Нефтехимик – Барыс1:6
05.09.18Ак Барс – Витязь3:5
04.09.18Динамо М – Авангард1:5
04.09.18Северсталь – Салават Юлаев4:4
04.09.18Локомотив – Сибирь5:0
04.09.18Трактор – Слован3:0
04.09.18Металлург – Динамо Р1:2
04.09.18Автомобилист – ЦСКА3:1
03.09.18Йокерит – Куньлунь Ред Стар6:3
03.09.18ХК Сочи – Адмирал4:4
03.09.18Торпедо – СКА4:3
03.09.18Нефтехимик – Витязь0:1
03.09.18Ак Барс – Динамо Мн2:0
02.09.18Спартак – Амур6:3
02.09.18Динамо М – Салават Юлаев2:2
02.09.18Северсталь – Сибирь3:2
02.09.18Локомотив – Авангард0:4
02.09.18Трактор – ЦСКА0:3
02.09.18Металлург – Слован5:1
02.09.18Автомобилист – Динамо Р4:2
01.09.18Ак Барс – СКА1:6