Сейчас на сайте: Брукида, ig_71, фукс, 55 регион, играй гармонь


КХЛ - 2019/2020
Игры, на которые закончен прием ставок
ДатаИграЦенаРезультат
1 27.02.2020 Ак Барс - Автомобилист 1 0:3
2 27.02.2020 Трактор - Металлург Мг 1 2:1
3 27.02.2020 Витязь - Локомотив 1 5:4 б
4 27.02.2020 Динамо Мн - Динамо М 1 4:3
5 27.02.2020 ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 1 6:0
6 26.02.2020 Амур - Барыс 1 5:0
7 26.02.2020 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 1 2:3
8 26.02.2020 Сибирь - Динамо Р 1 4:2
9 25.02.2020 Динамо Мн - Локомотив 1 3:5
10 25.02.2020 Северсталь - ХК Сочи 1 3:2
11 25.02.2020 Витязь - Спартак 1 2:4
12 25.02.2020 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 1 4:1
13 25.02.2020 Динамо М - Трактор 1 3:2 от
14 25.02.2020 Торпедо - Йокерит 1 3:1
15 25.02.2020 ЦСКА - СКА 1 1:4
16 25.02.2020 Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев 1 3:2
17 25.02.2020 Авангард - Автомобилист 1 2:4
18 24.02.2020 Адмирал - Барыс 1 1:3
19 24.02.2020 Амур - Нефтехимик 1 2:3 от
20 24.02.2020 Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Р 1 1:2
21 23.02.2020 Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев 1 1:2 от
22 23.02.2020 Авангард - Локомотив 1 0:1
23 23.02.2020 Ак Барс - Динамо Мн 1 5:4
24 23.02.2020 Динамо М - Спартак 1 2:1 б
25 23.02.2020 Амур - Нефтехимик 1 0:8
26 23.02.2020 Йокерит - СКА 1 1:6
27 22.02.2020 Трактор - Сибирь 1 4:0
28 22.02.2020 ХК Сочи - Торпедо 1 1:0 от
29 22.02.2020 Адмирал - Динамо Р 1 3:1
30 22.02.2020 Северсталь - Витязь 1 2:1 б
31 21.02.2020 Авангард - Йокерит 1 1:2 б
32 21.02.2020 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн 1 8:1
33 21.02.2020 Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик 1 3:1
34 21.02.2020 Барыс - Салават Юлаев 1 2:1
35 20.02.2020 Автомобилист - Сибирь 1 3:1
36 20.02.2020 СКА - Торпедо 1 3:2 от
37 20.02.2020 ХК Сочи - Витязь 1 3:2 от
38 20.02.2020 Амур - Динамо Р 1 1:2 б
39 20.02.2020 Спартак - Ак Барс 1 6:3
40 19.02.2020 Трактор - Адмирал 1 5:0
41 19.02.2020 Северсталь - Динамо М 1 3:2 б
42 18.02.2020 Ак Барс - Авангард 1 5:3
43 18.02.2020 Спартак - Торпедо 1 2:3
44 18.02.2020 Барыс - Сибирь 1 1:2 от
45 18.02.2020 Локомотив - Витязь 1 5:1
46 17.02.2020 Динамо Р - Автомобилист 1 2:1
47 17.02.2020 Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи 1 2:0
48 17.02.2020 Динамо Мн - ЦСКА 1 1:4
49 17.02.2020 Йокерит - Динамо М 1 5:0
50 17.02.2020 Металлург Мг - Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 2:1
51 17.02.2020 Трактор - Северсталь 1 2:4
52 17.02.2020 Нефтехимик - Амур 1 3:5
53 17.02.2020 СКА - Адмирал 1 6:0
54 15.02.2020 Барыс - ХК Сочи 1 3:2
55 15.02.2020 Нефтехимик - Адмирал 1 6:1
56 15.02.2020 Трактор - Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 3:2 б
57 15.02.2020 Динамо Мн - Автомобилист 1 4:6
58 15.02.2020 Йокерит - Металлург Мг 1 3:4 б
59 15.02.2020 Сибирь - Северсталь 1 3:2
60 15.02.2020 Локомотив - ЦСКА 1 0:4
61 15.02.2020 Салават Юлаев - СКА 1 4:5 от
62 15.02.2020 Торпедо - Амур 1 2:5
63 15.02.2020 Ак Барс - Спартак 1 4:1
64 15.02.2020 Динамо Р - Динамо М 1 6:7 от
65 13.02.2020 Авангард - Адмирал 1 5:2
66 13.02.2020 Автомобилист - Йокерит 1 3:4
67 13.02.2020 ЦСКА - Барыс 1 2:3
68 13.02.2020 Локомотив - Динамо Мн 1 4:1
69 13.02.2020 Торпедо - СКА 1 2:3
70 13.02.2020 Витязь - Амур 1 3:4 б
71 13.02.2020 Салават Юлаев - Спартак 1 2:5
72 13.02.2020 Сибирь - ХК Сочи 1 2:3 б
73 13.02.2020 Динамо Р - Ак Барс 1 1:2
74 13.02.2020 Северсталь - Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 2:1
75 13.02.2020 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1 4:0