Сейчас на сайте: Antipolizei


КХЛ - 2019/2020
Вернуться
Илья Павлов (Пермь) - 42 оч.
Дата Игра Цена Рез-т Очки
1 27.02.2020 Трактор - Металлург Мг 1
2:1
0
2 27.02.2020 Динамо Мн - Динамо М 1
4:3
0
3 27.02.2020 Витязь - Локомотив 1
5:4 б
0
4 27.02.2020 Ак Барс - Автомобилист 1 0:3 0
ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 1 6:0 0
5 26.02.2020 Амур - Барыс 1
5:0
0
6 26.02.2020 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 1
2:3
1
7 26.02.2020 Сибирь - Динамо Р 1
4:2
1
8 25.02.2020 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 1
4:1
0
9 25.02.2020 Северсталь - ХК Сочи 1
3:2
1
10 25.02.2020 Витязь - Спартак 1
2:4
1
11 25.02.2020 ЦСКА - СКА 1
1:4
0
12 25.02.2020 Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев 1 3:2 0
Динамо М - Трактор 1 3:2 от 0
Авангард - Автомобилист 1 2:4 0
13 25.02.2020 Торпедо - Йокерит 1 3:1 0
Динамо Мн - Локомотив 1 3:5 0
14 24.02.2020 Амур - Нефтехимик 1
2:3 от
1
15 24.02.2020 Адмирал - Барыс 1 1:3 0
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Р 1 1:2 0
16 23.02.2020 Амур - Нефтехимик 1
0:8
1
17 23.02.2020 Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев 1
1:2 от
1
18 23.02.2020 Авангард - Локомотив 1 0:1 0
Динамо М - Спартак 1 2:1 б 0
19 23.02.2020 Ак Барс - Динамо Мн 1 5:4 2
Йокерит - СКА 1 1:6 2
20 22.02.2020 Адмирал - Динамо Р 1
3:1
1
21 22.02.2020 Трактор - Сибирь 1
4:0
1
22 22.02.2020 Северсталь - Витязь 1
2:1 б
1
23 22.02.2020 ХК Сочи - Торпедо 1
1:0 от
1
24 21.02.2020 Барыс - Салават Юлаев 1
2:1
1
25 21.02.2020 Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик 1
3:1
0
26 21.02.2020 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн 1
8:1
1
27 21.02.2020 Авангард - Йокерит 1
1:2 б
0
28 20.02.2020 Спартак - Ак Барс 1
6:3
0
29 20.02.2020 ХК Сочи - Витязь 1
3:2 от
1
30 20.02.2020 Амур - Динамо Р 1 1:2 б 0
Автомобилист - Сибирь 1 3:1 0
СКА - Торпедо 1 3:2 от 0
31 19.02.2020 Трактор - Адмирал 1 5:0 2
Северсталь - Динамо М 1 3:2 б 2
32 18.02.2020 Ак Барс - Авангард 1
5:3
1
33 18.02.2020 Барыс - Сибирь 1 1:2 от 0
Локомотив - Витязь 1 5:1 0
Спартак - Торпедо 1 2:3 0
34 17.02.2020 Металлург Мг - Куньлунь Ред Стар 1
2:1
1
35 17.02.2020 Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи 1
2:0
1
36 17.02.2020 Трактор - Северсталь 1
2:4
0
37 17.02.2020 Йокерит - Динамо М 1
5:0
1
38 17.02.2020 Динамо Мн - ЦСКА 1 1:4 2
СКА - Адмирал 1 6:0 2
39 17.02.2020 Нефтехимик - Амур 1 3:5 0
Динамо Р - Автомобилист 1 2:1 0
40 15.02.2020 Сибирь - Северсталь 1
3:2
1
41 15.02.2020 Салават Юлаев - СКА 1
4:5 от
1
42 15.02.2020 Трактор - Куньлунь Ред Стар 1
3:2 б
1
43 15.02.2020 Торпедо - Амур 1
2:5
0
44 15.02.2020 Барыс - ХК Сочи 1 3:2 0
Нефтехимик - Адмирал 1 6:1 0
Йокерит - Металлург Мг 1 3:4 б 0
45 15.02.2020 Ак Барс - Спартак 1 4:1 0
Локомотив - ЦСКА 1 0:4 0
46 15.02.2020 Динамо Мн - Автомобилист 1 4:6 0
Динамо Р - Динамо М 1 6:7 от 0
47 13.02.2020 Сибирь - ХК Сочи 1
2:3 б
0
48 13.02.2020 Автомобилист - Йокерит 1
3:4
0
49 13.02.2020 Салават Юлаев - Спартак 1
2:5
0
50 13.02.2020 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1
4:0
0
51 13.02.2020 Локомотив - Динамо Мн 1 4:1 3
Торпедо - СКА 1 2:3 3
Авангард - Адмирал 1 5:2 3
52 13.02.2020 ЦСКА - Барыс 1 2:3 0
Динамо Р - Ак Барс 1 1:2 0
53 13.02.2020 Северсталь - Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 2:1 0
Витязь - Амур 1 3:4 б 0